March/April Schedule

Our next session begins March 1st and runs for 7 weeks. Registration is now open!

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm – Yoga for Recovery (Cara) No Class April 12th
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm – Yoga Stretch (Carly) No Class April 12th
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm – Pilates for 50+ (Donna/Jane) No Class April 13th
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm – Pilates with Props (Jane) No Class April 13th
6:15 pm – 7:15 pm – Yoga for 50+ (Heather) No Class April 13th
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm – Prenatal Yoga  (Lia) No Class April 13th
10:30 pm – 11:30 pm –Mobility and Movement (Heather)
5:15 pm – 6:15 pm – Yoga for 50+ (Heather)
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm –Prenatal Yoga (Cara)
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm – Yin Yoga (Cara)
9:30 am – 10:30 am – Core Recovery for Moms (Jessica)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga for 50+ (Heather)
12:15 pm – 1:15 pm – Mobility & Movement (Heather)
5:15 pm – 6:15 pm – Power Vinyasa (Monika)
6:45 pm – 7:45 pm – Flow and Restore (Monika)
9:45 am – 10:45 am – Core Recovery for Moms (Lia)
11:15 am – 12:15 pm – Core Recovery for Moms Level 2 (Lia)
5:15 pm – 6:15 pm – Gentle Flow (Carly)
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm – Prenatal Yoga (Steph T.) WAITLIST
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm – Core & Floor Yoga (Steph T.)

9:30 am – 10:30 am – Gentle Flow (Tracy) No Class April 10
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga for 50+ (Heather) No Class April 10 WAITLIST
12:15 pm – 1:15 pm – Strengthen & Sculpt Pilates (Donna/Jane) No Class April 10

January/February Schedule

January 5 to February 23

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm – Yoga for Recovery (Carly) No Class February 16th for Family Day
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm – Yoga Stretch (Carly) No Class February 16th for Family Day

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm – Pilates for 50+ (Donna)
4:45 pm – 5:45 pm – Pilates with Props (Jane)
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm – Yoga for 50+ (Heather) WAITLIST
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm – Prenatal Yoga  (Lia) WAITLIST

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm – Core & Floor HIIT(Jessica D.) CANCELLED
5:15 pm – 6:15 pm – Yoga for 50+ (Heather) WAITLIST
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm –Prenatal Core and Floor Yoga (Steph R.)
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm – Yin Yoga (Cara)

9:30 am – 10:30 am – Core Recovery for Moms (Jessica)
11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga for 50+ (Heather) WAITLIST
12:15 pm – 1:15 pm – Mobility & Movement (Heather)
5:15 pm – 6:15 pm – Flow & Stretch Yoga (Monika) WAITLIST
6:45 pm – 7:45 pm – Gentle Flow (Monika)

10:00 am – 11:00 am – Core Recovery for Moms (Lia)
11:30 am – 12:30 pm – Core Recovery for Moms Level 2 (Lia)
5:15 pm – 6:15 pm – Gentle Flow (Carly)
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm – Prenatal Yoga (Steph T.) WAITLIST
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm – Core & Floor Yoga (Steph T.)

11:00 am – 12:00 pm – Yoga for 50+ WAITLIST (Heather)
12:15 pm – 1:15 pm – Strengthen & Sculpt Pilates (Donna)

Need help deciding on a class? Download our Class Reference Guide.

Registration

Registration for all classes must be done through our online Mindbody booking site.

Click on the class in the schedule above to see class descriptions, set up an account, and register through Mindbody.

You have 3 options for payment:

  1. Pay by credit card through your Mindbody account.
  2. Choose “Enroll Unpaid” and send an eTransfer to info@willowptbo.com, or pay by cash or cheque (made out to Stephanie Reynolds). If paying in person, please email us at info@willowptbo.com to arrange a time to do this as we don’t always have someone at reception!
  3. Choose “Enroll Unpaid” and then get in touch with us to set you up for the Auto-Renew Program.

Please note that we do not take debit.

Payments must be received within 3 days of registration, or your registration may be cancelled and your spot released.

To view, modify or cancel your reservations, click on “Mindbody” on the header at the top of our page to access your account.